Lt. Governor Candidate

EW Jackson


Attorney General Candidate

Mark Obenshain


House of Delegates Candidates

1st District
Del. Terry Kilgore


2nd District
Del. Mark Dudenhefer


3rd District
Del. Will Morefield


4th District
Ben Chafin
44 East Main Street P.O. Box 1210 Lebanon, VA 24266
276-889-0143


5th District
Del. Israel O'Quinn


6th District
Jeff Campbell
Physical Address 117 N. Park Street Marion, VA 24354 Mailing Address P.O. Box 986 Marion, VA 24354
276-783-8197


7th District
Del. Nick Rush


8th District
Del. Greg Habeeb
540-915-2962


9th District
Del. Charles Poindexter


10th District
Del. Randy Minchew


12th District
Del. Joseph Yost


13th District
Del. Bob G Marshall


14th District
Del. Danny Marshall


15th District
Del. Todd Gilbert


16th District
Les Adams
Friends of Les Adams P.O. Box 459 Chatham, VA 24531
434-432-2531


17th District
Del. Chris Head


18th District
Del. Michael Webert


19th District
Terry Austin
Terry Austin for Delegate P.O. Box 398 Buchanan, VA 24066
540-797-0613


20th District
Del. Dickie Bell


21st District
Del. Ron Villanueva


22nd District
Del. Kathy Byron


23rd District
Del. Scott Garrett


24th District
Del. Ben Cline


25th District
Del. Steve Landes


26th District
Del. Tony Wilt


27th District
Del. Roxann Robinson


28th District
Speaker Bill Howell


29th District
Mark Berg
317 Greenfield Avenue Winchester, VA 22602
540-247-0338


30th District
Del. Ed Scott


31st District
Del. Scott Lingamfelter


32nd District
Del. Tag Greason


33rd District
David LaRock
Dave LaRock for Delegate PO Box 6 Hamilton, VA 20159
540-751-8364


34th District
Del. Barbara Comstock


35th District
Leiann Luse
P.O. Box 226 Dunn Loring, VA 22182


37th District
Patrice Winter
P.O. Box 3277 Fairfax, VA 22038-3277


40th District
Del. Tim Hugo


41st District
Fredy Burgos
P.O. Box 10503 Burke, VA 22009
571-278-6341


42nd District
Del. Dave Albo


50th District
Del. Jackson Miller


51st District
Del. Rich Anderson


53rd District
Brad Tidwell
500 Roosevelt Boulevard • Apt. 521 Falls Church, VA 22044


56th District
Del. Peter Farrell


58th District
Del. Rob Bell


59th District
Del. Matt Fariss


60th District
Del. James Edmunds


61st District
Del. Tommy Wright


62nd District
Del. Riley E Ingram


64th District
Del. Rick Morris
757-291-0217


65th District
Del. Lee Ware


66th District
Del. Kirk Cox


67th District
Del. Jim LeMunyon


68th District
Del. Manoli Loupassi


71st District
Matt Fitch
P.O. Box 1608 Hopewell, VA 23860


72nd District
Del. Jimmie Massie


73rd District
Del. John O'Bannon


75th District
Al Peschke
37219 Old Wakefield Road Wakefield, VA 23888-2724


76th District
Del. Chris Jones


78th District
Del. John Cosgrove


78th District
Jay Leftwich
Leftwich for Delegate - Jay 308 Cedar Lakes Drive Chesapeake 23322
(757) 547-9191


81st District
Del. Barry Knight


82nd District
Bill DeSteph
Friends of Bill DeSteph for Delegate 588 Central Drive Virginia Beach, VA 23454
(757) 321-8180


83rd District
Del. Chris Stolle


84th District
Glenn Davis
Glenn Davis for Delegate 1081 19th Street, Suite 201 Virginia Beach, VA 23451
(757) 802-4982


85th District
Scott Taylor
Scott Taylor for Delegate 4768 Euclid Rd Suite 105 Virginia Beach,VA 23462
757-705-4113


86th District
Del. Tom Rust


87th District
Del. David Ramadan


88th District
Del. Mark Cole


91st District
Del. Gordon Helsel


93rd District
Del. Mike Watson
757-645-5298


94th District
Del. David Yancey


95th District
John Bloom
Bloom for Delegate - John 14214 Penrith Ln Newport News 23602


96th District
Del. Brenda Pogge


97th District
Del. Chris Peace


98th District
Del. Keith Hodges


The Republican Party of Virginia
The Richard D. Obenshain Center
115 E. Grace Street
Richmond, VA 23219
Phone: 804-780-0111
Fax: 804-343-1060
Facebook: www.facebook.com/VirginiaGOP
Twitter: www.twitter.com/va_gop
Contact Us
 Paid for by the Republican Party of Virginia.
Not authorized by any candidate or candidate's committee.

© 2010, Republican Party of Virginia. Privacy Policy